SENAST UPPDATERAT !
PÅ GÅNG !

lördag 9 mars 2019

Ja men då så !


Falumästerskapet i pimpel 2019-03-09





Herrsenior


Plac.
Namn
Förening
Vikt (g)
1
Erik Södergårds
Woxnadalens SFK
9015
2
Mikael Engvall
NGF
8735
3
Rickard Åstrand
SFK Baltzar
8600
4
Thomas Larsson
Sveg SFK
8400
5
Henrik Bengtsson
FK Knallen
8270
6
Patrik Carlsson
FK Jokers
8115
7
Martin Södergårds
Hudiksvalls SFK
7970
8
Jesper Dyberg
NGF
7860
9
Anders Axelsson
OSFK
7640
10
Mats Larsson
Gnesta SFK
7540
11
Andreas Möller
FK Knallen
7415
12
Robert Pettersson
Guldkroken
7105
13
Stefan Spännar
OSFK
7100
14
Jonas Gustafsson
Borlänge SFK
6990
15
Björn Widerberg
Täby PF
6900
16
Stefan Johansson
Falubygdens SFK
6790
17
Simon Laago
Habo SFK
6765
18
Anders Ekh
FK Knallen
6530
19
Henrik Persson
FK Skinnkroken
6505
20
Markus Ersbjörs
Borlänge SFK
6505
21
Peter Pistol
Degerfors
6400
22
Tobbe Toresson
FK Skinnkroken
6340
23
Micke Alsing
AFK Flugan
6325
24
Daniel Göransson
NGF
6115
25
Glenn Svensson
Forserums SFK
6115
26
Nadu Preducic
Njudungsfiskarna
6000
27
Ola Severinsson
Ingelstad SFK
5930
28
Robert Jönsson
FK Balans
5916
29
Mikael Danielsson
OSFK
5904
30
Per Nilsson
NFG
5872
31
Jörgen Axenmo
Gotlands SFK
5794
32
Håkan Andersson
Vrångfalls AFK
5728
33
Daniel Blom
Lidköpings SFK
5670
34
Dan Nielsen
Strömstad SFK
5664
35
Marcus Alftin
AFK Flugan
5580
36
Jerry Isaksson
SFK Baltzar
5570
37
Per Stenqvist
Karlskoga AFK
5560
38
Janne Frisk
Grängesfirren
5432
39
Mikael Karlsson
Habo SFK
5388
40
Peter Rosén
Habo SFK
5290
41
Janne Laago
Habo SFK
5090
42
Billy Affelin
Jössefiskarna
5030
43
Joakim Karlsson
Habo SFK
4736
44
Tomas Leijon
Lidköpings SFK
4736
45
Börre Omang
Falubygdens SFK
4724
46
Martin -Tobias Folden
SFK Pimpel Sör
4606
47
Patrik Ceder
Tärnan
4502
48
Albin Leijon
Lidköpings SFK
4438
49
Fredrik Karlsson
Habo SFK
4282
50
Christoffer Carlsson
Grängesfirren
4236
51
Mats Näsström
Forserums SFK
3688
52
Magnus Karlsson
Stångådalen SFK
3432
53
Jonas Swensson
FK Balans
3364
54
Jörgen Johansson
FK Fenan
3296
55
Micke Rehnberg
NGF
3280
56
Emil Löfgren
FK Knallen
3240
58
Mats Carlsson
NGF
3232
57
Tobbe Mannberg
Torshälla SFK
3184
59
Mikael Andersén
FK Knallen
3182
60
Henrik Arp
Floda SF
3092
61
Jörgen Bertilsson
FK Knallen
2902
62
Henrik Stenberg
Habo SFK
2852
63
Anders Svahn
Njudungsfiskarna
2780
64
Jonas Öström
FK Skinnkroken
2638
65
Simon Ivarsson
Katrineholms SF
2634
66
Patrik Asp
Karlskoga AFK
2504
67
Jimmy Sjöberg
Torshälla SFK
2364
68
Thommy Lång
Älekulla SFK
2134
69
Lars Sandell
FK Balans
2070
70
Tall Hirsh
Habo SFK
2038
71
Peter Fakt
Falubygdens SFK
1960
72
Patrik Molin
SFK Firren
1958
73
Viktor Drouge
Mockfjärd
1800
74
Mattias Wester
Älekulla SFK
1594
75
Peter Johansson
Älekulla SFK
1518
76
Rolf Taskinen
Gnesta SFK
1500
78
Rasmus Leppänen
Älekulla SFK
1448
77
Martin Nilsson
FK Klykan
1096
79
Leif Backlars
Enviken
756
80
Andreas Johansson
Älekulla SFK
520
81
Dennis Johansson
Älekulla SFK
476
82
Anton Olesen
Vara
184
83


Ovägd
84


Ovägd
85


Ovägd


Herrveteran


Plac.
Namn
Förening
Vikt (g)
1
Krister Bergman
Smedjebacken SFK
10155
2
P-A Nyberg
Woxnadalens SFK
9750
3
Thomas Jansson
Grängesfirren
8325
4
Jörgen Andersson
Falubygdens SFK
8080
5
Roland Nyqvist
Grängesfirren
7950
6
Janne Funestig
Grängesfirren
7945
7
Karl-Olof Wiksröm
Smedjebacken SFK
7775
8
Anders Milton
Stångådalens SFK
7730
9
Robert Horvat
Gnesta SFK
7380
10
Mats Åkesson
Stångådalens SFK
7205
11
Stefan Lundvik

6885
12
Dan Ersbjörs
Borlänge SFK
6860
13
Hannu Södersved
Fagersta
6795
14
Kent Eriksson
Stäket
6725
15
Lasse Elvinsson
Woxnadalens SFK
6655
16
Bengt Forsling
SFK Ycklaren
6415
17
Per Häll
NGF
6295
18
Per Göransson
OSFK
6295
19
Ture Fransson
Falubygdens SFK
6245
20
P-O Eriksson
NGF
6230
21
Mats Öjes
FK Skinnkroken
6215
22
Inge Magnusson
Stångådalens SFK
6200
23
Lennart Forsling
SFK Ycklaren
6060
24
Jonny Fäsa
OSFK
5952
25
Ove Rosén
NGF
5718
26
Håkan Lindberg
Leksandsfirren
5614
27
Anders Bertilsson

5298
28
Peter Wiktorsson
Baltzar
5286
29
Peter Andersson
Torshälla SFK
5260
30
Tommy Fransson
FK Klykan
5204
31
Göran Sääf
Stäket
4974
32
Mago Göransson
OSFK
4952
33
Uffe Holmgren
Kvicksund
4722
34
K-E Jonsson
Smedjebacken SFK
4658
35
Kent Lövgren
Tunabygdens SFK
4644
36
Ulf Eriksson
NGF
4602
37
Stig Enström
Älvkroken
4578
38
Mikael Fällman
Karlskoga
4536
39
Håkan Grufman
Grängesfirren
4500
40
Benny Bark
Borlänge SFK
4436
41
Lars Sääf
Fagersta
4396
42
Peter Nilsson
Grängesfirren
4310
43
Rolf Emanuelsson
Stångådalens SFK
4304
44
Peter Olsson
Stångådalens SFK
4282
45
Börje Andersson
Grängesfirren
4252
46
Owe Westerholm
Torshälla SFK
4238
47
Hans Arvidsson
Smedjebacken SFK
4082
48
Tommy Andersson
OSFK
3896
49
Kjell Andersson
Baltzar
3882
50
Tommy Elfving
Borlänge SFK
3828
51
Anders Bäcklund
Falubygdens SFK
3806
52
Bengt Bäckstrand
Habo SFK
3776
53
Ulf Jacksson
Falubygdens SFK
3630
54
Göran Sondell
Torshälla SFK
3602
55
Inge Svensson
FK Knallen
3584
56
Roine Ivarsson
Gotlands SFK
3512
57
Bernt Berggren
Jönköpings SFK
3500
58
Per Johansson
Baltzar
3402
59
Göte Sjölin
OSFK
2720
60
Hans Bjurström
Borlänge SFK
2538
61
Rolf Andersson
OSFK
2312
62
Mats Olsson
SFK Vattnan
2286
63
Ola Haarala
Katrineholms SF
2014
64
Nils Lovén
NGF
1884
65
Dan Persson
Ludvika
1734
66
Björn Johansson
Habo SFK
1242
67
Benga Gräsberg
NGF
728
68
Sven Åke Carlsson
FK Knallen
692
69
Jonny Nyström
Strömstads SFK
466
70
Kjell Johansson
Fenan
388

Äldre Herrveteran


Plac.
Namn
Förening
Vikt (g)
1
Poppo Olsson
Woxnadalen
8010
2
Rolf Nordqvist
NGF
7765
3
S-O Holmberg
Smedjebacken
7690
4
Björn Svensson
FK Jokers
7520
5
Karl-Johan Nilsson
Borlänge SFK
7300
6
Tore Helmersson
AFK Flugan
6515
7
Bengt Engvall
Guldkroken
6240
8
Lars Gullstrand
Falubygdens SFK
5986
9
Lars Rinaldo
Katrineholm
5730
10
Lars Wadlund
Leksandsfirren
5716
11
Finn Gentcherenko
PRO
5520
12
Jonny Skoglund
NGF
5370
13
K-E Gustavsson
Smedjebacken
5188
14
Åke Wiklund
Borlänge SFK
4980
15
Rolf Åkerman
Grängesfirren
4970
16
Bengt-Ove Petterson
NGF
4852
17
Tore Eriksson
Tunabygdens Sfk
4850
18
Roland Eriksson
Habo SFK
4742
19
Mats Johansson
Vimmerby AFK
4734
20
Sigge Strid
Gullringens SFK
4726
21
Ove Bodin
Gnesta SFK
4722
22
Christer Frisk
Rimforsa FK
4610
23
John Arvidsson
Borlänge SFK
4390
24
Rolf Nyström
Falubygdens SFK
4300
25
Klasse Jansson
Norrtälje SFK
3986
26
Kurt Granath
Grängesfirren
3968
27
Anders Jacobsson
Jönköpings SFK
3884
28
Göte Andersson
AFK Flugan
3870
29
Åke Norgren

3824
30
Bo Norrström
Falubygdens SFK
3788
31
Torbjörn Dalborg
Guldkroken
3690
32
Reijo Vuori
Falubygdens SFK
3652
33
Rainer Funestig
Grängesfirren
3648
34
Hans Lindén
Borlänge SFK
3628
35
Rolf Lindh
Guldkroken
3620
36
Silve Stridh
Gullringens SFK
3390
37
Arnold Blomqvist
Jönköpings SFK
3032
38
Bertil Larsson
OSFK
2934
39
Kjell Hellström
Borlänge SFK
2478
40
Bengt Österholm
NGF
2194
41
Lars Nordström
Grängesfirren
1994
42
Leif Wallin
Vikmanshyttan SFK
1914
43
Börje Berg
FK Knallen
1360
44


Ovägd

Damsenior


Plac.
Namn
Förening
Vikt (g)
1
Lotta Engvall
NGF
10690
2
Carina Widerberg
Täby PF
6310
3
Linda-Maria Lundin
Borlänge SFK
4946
4
Susanne Ivansson
FK Skinnkroken
3974
5
Jeanette Fick
SFK Pimpel Sör
3970
6
Anneli Nilsson
NGF
3930
7
Jessica Wilhelmsson
FK Skinnkroken
3550
8
Anya Carlsson
Habo SFK
1992
9
Siv Fritz
Gnesta
346

Damveteran


Plac.
Namn
Förening
Vikt (g)
1
Maggan Stridh
Gullringens SFK
3672
2
Rosie Thörne
Borlänge SFK
3586
3
Kristina Elvinsson
Woxnadalens SFK
3338
4
Monica Andersson
Grängesfirren
2970
5
Lena Stridh
Gullringens SFK
2898
6
Anbritt Landström
Torsåkers AFK
2480
7
Janet Lindberg
Torsåkers AFK
2380
8
Inger Ekbom
NGF
2358
9
Barbro Bergkvist
Falubygdens SFK
2018
10
Eva Mörlin
Falubygdens SFK
1522
11
Anne-Lie Norberg
Torsåkers AFK
1358
12
Yvonne Larsson
Guldkroken
382

Äldre Damveteran


Plac.
Namn
Förening
Vikt (g)
1
Anna-Greta Helmersson
AFK Flugan
6165
2
Christina Karlsson
FK Jokers
4282
3
Ann-Kersti Norgren

3644
4
Rose-Marie Frisk
Rimforsa FK
3500
5
Lillemor Arvidsson
Borlänge SFK
3404
6
Ellen Jonsson
Borlänge SFK
2780
7
Inger Åkerman
Grängesfirren
2710
8
Monica Rytterlund
Södertälje SFK
2630
9
Lola Söderström
Guldkroken
1134

Äldre Herrjunior


Plac.
Namn
Förening
Vikt (g)
1
Filip Taskinen
Gnesta SFK
4392
2
Ludwig Hedberg
NGF
3574
3
Albin Norin
AFK Guldkroken
3398
4
Fabian Rosén
Habo SFK
2708
5
Erik Bjurström
Borlänge SFK
2632


Yngre Herrjunior


Plac.
Namn
Förening
Vikt (g)
1
William Fakt
Falubygdens SFK
4020
2
Gunnar Nykvist
Falubygdens SFK
2814
3
Leo Engström
NGF
1202

Damjunior


Plac.
Namn
Förening
Vikt (g)
1
Ronja Leijon
Lidköpings SFK
1574